Holiday Spice - Tickets & Event Information

Holiday Spice is scheduled for Thursday, December 3, 2026 at 07:00 PM at Numerica Performing Arts Center in Wenatchee, WA, featuring Holiday Spice. Ticket listings currently start at $52.50 all-in pricing with no hidden fees across 27 available listings.

Event Details

Date: Thursday, December 3, 2026 at 07:00 PM

Venue: Numerica Performing Arts Center

Location: Wenatchee, WA

Address: Wenatchee, WA

Presented by: Numerica Performing Arts Center

Featuring: Holiday Spice

Holiday Spice brings a festive theatrical performance to Wenatchee. Given the title and category, this is likely a holiday-themed stage production, possibly a musical, play, or variety show celebrating the season. These types of events often feature local talent or touring companies, offering a warm and engaging experience for audiences looking for seasonal entertainment. The show takes place on Thursday, December 3, 2026, at the Numerica Performing Arts Center in Wenatchee, WA. This venue typically hosts a range of performing arts, from music to theater, providing a comfortable setting for an evening out. It's a good fit for anyone looking for a classic holiday show experience.

Holiday Spice on Thursday, December 3, 2026 Ticket Snapshot

Tickets for Holiday Spice on Thursday, December 3, 2026 start at $52.50 all-in per ticket. 27 live listings covering 130 seats are available right now. Prices last updated August 25, 2026 at 4:08 PM CDT.

Tickets available from
$52.50 all-in
Current listing count
27
Seats available
130
Lowest lower level ticket
$52.50
Lowest upper level ticket
$52.50
Prices last updated

Need to Knows for Holiday Spice on Thursday, December 3, 2026

Event overview: Show: Holiday Spice; Venue: Numerica Performing Arts Center; City: Wenatchee, WA. When and where: Date: Thursday, December 3, 2026; Start time: 07:00 PM local, PT (Pacific Time); Address: Wenatchee, WA. Ticket and seating guide: Cheapest seats right now: Main Floor at $52.50 all-in per ticket; Listings on sale: 27 verified listings.

Event overview

Show
Holiday Spice
Venue
Numerica Performing Arts Center
City
Wenatchee, WA

When and where

Date
Thursday, December 3, 2026
Start time
07:00 PM local, PT (Pacific Time)
Address
Wenatchee, WA

Ticket and seating guide

Cheapest seats right now
Main Floor at $52.50 all-in per ticket
Listings on sale
27 verified listings

Related pages

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Holiday Spice tickets?
Tickets for Holiday Spice are available. You can purchase official tickets directly from the event page.
When is Holiday Spice?
Holiday Spice takes place on Thursday, December 3, 2026 at 07:00 PM at Numerica Performing Arts Center.
Are tickets still available for Holiday Spice?
Tickets are still available but quantities are limited. Purchase yours to guarantee entry.
What are the best events in Wenatchee, WA?
A top pick is Holiday Spice at Numerica Performing Arts Center on Thursday, December 3, 2026.
Where should I stay for Holiday Spice?
Browse hotels, short-term rentals, and lodging options near Numerica Performing Arts Center on the lodging map on the event page. Filter by price and distance to find the best place to stay.
Are there hotels near Numerica Performing Arts Center?
Yes — the lodging map shows hotels within walking and driving distance of Numerica Performing Arts Center with real-time availability and prices for the night of Holiday Spice.
Can I book a short-term rental near Numerica Performing Arts Center?
Yes, the lodging map shows Airbnb-style short-term rentals alongside traditional hotels so you can compare apartments, condos, and houses near Numerica Performing Arts Center.
How far in advance should I book lodging for Holiday Spice?
For high-demand events, hotels and rentals near Numerica Performing Arts Center often sell out quickly. We recommend booking as soon as you have your tickets to lock in the best rates.

View page