Paranormal Cirque Voodoo - Tickets & Event Information

Paranormal Cirque Voodoo is scheduled for Monday, September 7, 2026 at 07:30 PM at Spokane Valley Mall in Spokane Valley, WA, featuring Paranormal Cirque Voodoo. Ticket listings currently start at $63.75 all-in pricing with no hidden fees across 55 available listings.

Event Details

Date: Monday, September 7, 2026 at 07:30 PM

Venue: Spokane Valley Mall

Location: Spokane Valley, WA

Address: Spokane Valley, WA

Presented by: Spokane Valley Mall

Featuring: Paranormal Cirque Voodoo

Paranormal Cirque Voodoo brings its unique blend of horror, fantasy, and acrobatics to Spokane Valley. This isn't a traditional big-top show; expect a darker, more theatrical experience that combines contortion, aerial acts, and magic with a gothic aesthetic. It's a different take on the circus format, leaning into a mature, spooky vibe. Catch Paranormal Cirque Voodoo on Monday, September 7, 2026, at the Spokane Valley Mall. This show is designed for an audience looking for something beyond typical entertainment, offering a blend of thrills and artistry. It's best suited for those who appreciate a macabre twist on classic circus performance.

Paranormal Cirque Voodoo on Monday, September 7, 2026 Ticket Snapshot

Tickets for Paranormal Cirque Voodoo on Monday, September 7, 2026 start at $63.75 all-in per ticket. 55 live listings covering 333 seats are available right now. Prices last updated August 26, 2026 at 6:09 AM CDT.

Tickets available from
$63.75 all-in
Current listing count
55
Seats available
333
Lowest club level ticket
$252.50
Prices last updated

Need to Knows for Paranormal Cirque Voodoo on Monday, September 7, 2026

Event overview: Show: Paranormal Cirque Voodoo; Venue: Spokane Valley Mall; City: Spokane Valley, WA. When and where: Date: Monday, September 7, 2026; Start time: 07:30 PM local, PT (Pacific Time); Address: Spokane Valley, WA. Ticket and seating guide: Cheapest seats right now: Section 2 at $63.75 all-in per ticket; Lowest club / premium level: Section 1: Premium VIP at $252.50 all-in per ticket; Listings on sale: 55 verified listings.

Event overview

Show
Paranormal Cirque Voodoo
Venue
Spokane Valley Mall
City
Spokane Valley, WA

When and where

Date
Monday, September 7, 2026
Start time
07:30 PM local, PT (Pacific Time)
Address
Spokane Valley, WA

Ticket and seating guide

Cheapest seats right now
Section 2 at $63.75 all-in per ticket
Lowest club / premium level
Section 1: Premium VIP at $252.50 all-in per ticket
Listings on sale
55 verified listings

Related pages

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Paranormal Cirque Voodoo tickets?
Tickets for Paranormal Cirque Voodoo are available. You can purchase official tickets directly from the event page.
When is Paranormal Cirque Voodoo?
Paranormal Cirque Voodoo takes place on Monday, September 7, 2026 at 07:30 PM at Spokane Valley Mall.
Are tickets still available for Paranormal Cirque Voodoo?
Tickets are still available but quantities are limited. Purchase yours to guarantee entry.
What are the best events in Spokane Valley, WA?
A top pick is Paranormal Cirque Voodoo at Spokane Valley Mall on Monday, September 7, 2026.
Where should I stay for Paranormal Cirque Voodoo?
Browse hotels, short-term rentals, and lodging options near Spokane Valley Mall on the lodging map on the event page. Filter by price and distance to find the best place to stay.
Are there hotels near Spokane Valley Mall?
Yes — the lodging map shows hotels within walking and driving distance of Spokane Valley Mall with real-time availability and prices for the night of Paranormal Cirque Voodoo.
Can I book a short-term rental near Spokane Valley Mall?
Yes, the lodging map shows Airbnb-style short-term rentals alongside traditional hotels so you can compare apartments, condos, and houses near Spokane Valley Mall.
How far in advance should I book lodging for Paranormal Cirque Voodoo?
For high-demand events, hotels and rentals near Spokane Valley Mall often sell out quickly. We recommend booking as soon as you have your tickets to lock in the best rates.

View page