Flip Circus - Tickets & Event Information

Flip Circus is scheduled for Tuesday, September 8, 2026 at 07:00 PM at Cherry Hill Mall in Cherry Hill Township, NJ, featuring Flip Circus. Ticket listings currently start at $106.25 all-in pricing with no hidden fees across 5 available listings.

Event Details

Date: Tuesday, September 8, 2026 at 07:00 PM

Venue: Cherry Hill Mall

Location: Cherry Hill Township, NJ

Address: Cherry Hill Township, NJ

Presented by: Cherry Hill Mall

Featuring: Flip Circus

Flip Circus brings a classic tented circus experience to Cherry Hill, featuring a lineup of international acts under a traditional big top. This show focuses on high-energy acrobatics, aerial artistry, and clowning, aiming for a family-friendly atmosphere that blends modern spectacle with a nod to circus traditions. It's a chance to see a full-scale touring circus presentation. Catch Flip Circus on Tuesday, September 8, 2026, at the Cherry Hill Mall. This setup offers an accessible, immersive environment perfect for families and anyone looking for a lively, visual performance. Expect a vibrant show that appeals to all ages.

Flip Circus on Tuesday, September 8, 2026 Ticket Snapshot

Tickets for Flip Circus on Tuesday, September 8, 2026 start at $106.25 all-in per ticket. 5 live listings covering 59 seats are available right now. Prices last updated August 25, 2026 at 5:33 PM CDT.

Tickets available from
$106.25 all-in
Current listing count
5
Seats available
59
Prices last updated

Need to Knows for Flip Circus on Tuesday, September 8, 2026

Event overview: Show: Flip Circus; Venue: Cherry Hill Mall; City: Cherry Hill Township, NJ. When and where: Date: Tuesday, September 8, 2026; Start time: 07:00 PM local, ET (Eastern Time); Address: Cherry Hill Township, NJ. Ticket and seating guide: Cheapest seats right now: Section BB at $106.25 all-in per ticket; Listings on sale: 5 verified listings.

Event overview

Show
Flip Circus
Venue
Cherry Hill Mall
City
Cherry Hill Township, NJ

When and where

Date
Tuesday, September 8, 2026
Start time
07:00 PM local, ET (Eastern Time)
Address
Cherry Hill Township, NJ

Ticket and seating guide

Cheapest seats right now
Section BB at $106.25 all-in per ticket
Listings on sale
5 verified listings

Related pages

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Flip Circus tickets?
Tickets for Flip Circus are available. You can purchase official tickets directly from the event page.
When is Flip Circus?
Flip Circus takes place on Tuesday, September 8, 2026 at 07:00 PM at Cherry Hill Mall.
Are tickets still available for Flip Circus?
Tickets are still available but quantities are limited. Purchase yours to guarantee entry.
What are the best events in Cherry Hill Township, NJ?
A top pick is Flip Circus at Cherry Hill Mall on Tuesday, September 8, 2026.
Where should I stay for Flip Circus?
Browse hotels, short-term rentals, and lodging options near Cherry Hill Mall on the lodging map on the event page. Filter by price and distance to find the best place to stay.
Are there hotels near Cherry Hill Mall?
Yes — the lodging map shows hotels within walking and driving distance of Cherry Hill Mall with real-time availability and prices for the night of Flip Circus.
Can I book a short-term rental near Cherry Hill Mall?
Yes, the lodging map shows Airbnb-style short-term rentals alongside traditional hotels so you can compare apartments, condos, and houses near Cherry Hill Mall.
How far in advance should I book lodging for Flip Circus?
For high-demand events, hotels and rentals near Cherry Hill Mall often sell out quickly. We recommend booking as soon as you have your tickets to lock in the best rates.

View page